Nito Judo Club feedback
Olive Maxwell

  • Profile
  • Promotions
  • Competition History
PROFILE
   
Born: 2013
Birthplace: Bellingham, Wa
Hometown: Bellingham, Wa
Nickname: Poof
Judo Rank: White belt
PROMOTIONS TO DATE
   
WHITE BELT: APRIL 10, 2018

NEXT PROMOTION
   
BELT COLOR: WHITE BELT ONE STRIPE
TOTAL CLASSES NEEDED: 24
CLASSES ATTENDED: 21
CLASSES REMAINING: 3
REQUIREMENTS FOR NEXT RANK: WHITE BELT ONE STRIPE REQUIREMENTS
FULL JUNIOR REQUIREMENTS: REQUIREMENTS (WHITE TO PURPLE BELT)
COMPETITION HISTORY
 
EVENT NAME EVENT DATE PLACING